Is C&C, FLAVORED SODA, COTTON CANDY, COTTON CANDY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONTAINS: CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS BLUE 1.
Check C&C, FLAVORED SODA, COTTON CANDY, COTTON CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open C&C, FLAVORED SODA, COTTON CANDY, COTTON CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


