Is Célébration - Biscuits au Beurre Truffés Érable Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cchocolat au lait (sucre, beurre de cacao, liqueur de chocolat, substances _laitières_, lécithine de _soya_, vanilline), farine de _blé_ enrichie, garniture aromatisée à l'érable (glucose, sucre, huile de noix de coco et/ou de _soya_ hydrogénée, sucre d’érable, cassonade, eau, substances _laitières_ modifiées, sel, esters tartriques des mono - et diglycérides acétylés, arôme naturel et artificiel), sucre, _beurre_, bicarbonate de sodium, sel, lécithine de _soya_, arôme artificiel.

Check Célébration - Biscuits au Beurre Truffés Érable against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking