Is Celebration Herbals Organic Chives Cut -- 0.14 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Freeze-dried Chives

Check Celebration Herbals Organic Chives Cut -- 0.14 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Celebration Herbals Organic Chives Cut -- 0.14 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingSaladTopping