Is CELESTIAL SEASONINGS, HERBAL TEA, ACAI MANGO ZINGER, ACAI MANGO ZINGER Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- mango flavors with other natural flavors
mango flavors with other natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
HIBISCUS, ROSEHIPS, ORANGE PEEL, NATURAL ACAI BERRY AND MANGO FLAVORS WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, BLACKBERRY LEAVES AND ACAI BERRY PUREE.
Check CELESTIAL SEASONINGS, HERBAL TEA, ACAI MANGO ZINGER, ACAI MANGO ZINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CELESTIAL SEASONINGS, HERBAL TEA, ACAI MANGO ZINGER, ACAI MANGO ZINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Peppermint, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


