Is Cellucor C4 Sport Blue Raspberry 285g Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural & artificial flavours
natural & artificial flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Natural & Artificial Flavours, Polydaciase, Calcium Silicate, Silicon Dioxide, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Brillant Blue FDE.
Check Cellucor C4 Sport Blue Raspberry 285g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cellucor C4 Sport Blue Raspberry 285g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Where to buy
Cellucor C4 Sport Blue Raspberry 285g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


