Is Celsius Cosmic Vibe Sparkling Fruit Punch Flavour Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Acidity Regulators (citric Acid, Calcium Carbonate), Taurine, Sweeteners (sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium), Preservatives (potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Caffeine, Flavour, Glucuronolactone, Guarana Seed Extract, Ginger Extract, Vitamins (niacin, Pantothenic Acid, Vitamin B6, Riboflavin, Vitamin B12), Green Tea Extract.
Check Celsius Cosmic Vibe Sparkling Fruit Punch Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celsius Cosmic Vibe Sparkling Fruit Punch Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
Celsius Live Fit Sparkling Orange
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
Gatorade® Thirst Quencher Fruit Punch Electrolyte Enhanced Sports Drink
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Where to buy
Celsius Cosmic Vibe Sparkling Fruit Punch Flavour is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


