Is Celsius Live Fit Galaxy Vibe Sparkling Strawberry Watermelon Edition Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- riboflavin
- natural flavor
- calcium pantothenate
- taurine
riboflavin
Dietitian noteRiboflavin, also known as vitamin B2 and lactoflavin, can be derived from many sources, including plants, dairy, eggs, fish and meat. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Filtered Water, Taurine, Citric Acid, Guarana Seed Extract, Caffeine, Ascorbic Acid, Sucralose, Ginger Root Extract, Natural Flavor, Calcium Pantothenate, Niacinamide, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin, Chromium Chelate, Cyanocobalamin.
Check Celsius Live Fit Galaxy Vibe Sparkling Strawberry Watermelon Edition against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celsius Live Fit Galaxy Vibe Sparkling Strawberry Watermelon Edition in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Celsius Live Fit Sparkling Orange
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Watermelon Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Strawberry Watermelon 17oz Bottle
Bloom Sparkling Energy Strawberry Watermelon
Where to buy
Celsius Live Fit Galaxy Vibe Sparkling Strawberry Watermelon Edition is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


