Is CELSIUS Sparkling Original Variety Pack, Functional Energy Drink 12 fl oz (Pack of 12) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Filtered Water, Taurine, Citric Acid, Guarana Extract, Green Tea Extract, Caffeine, Ascorbic Acid, Sucralose, Glucuronolac-tone, Ginger Root Extract, Natural Flavor, Calcium Pantothenate, Niacinamide, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin, Chromium Chelate, Biotin, Cyanocobalamin.
Check CELSIUS Sparkling Original Variety Pack, Functional Energy Drink 12 fl oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CELSIUS Sparkling Original Variety Pack, Functional Energy Drink 12 fl oz (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CELSIUS Sparkling Original Variety Pack, Functional Energy Drink 12 fl oz (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


