Is celsius Pescatarian?
Yes! This product is certified vegan by Vegan.org, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Taurine, Maltodextrin, Guarana Seed Extract, Caffeine, Green Tea Extract, Calcium Carbonate, Sucralose, Ascorbic Acid, Glucuronolactone, Natural Flavor, Ginger Root Extract, Vegetable Juice (color), Calcium Pantothenate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Niacinamide, Silicon Dioxide, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin, Chromium Chelate, Biotin, Cyanocobalamin.
Check celsius against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open celsius in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


