Is Cenovis Women's Multivitamin Capsules Multi Vitamin For Energy 100 pack Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Each capsule contains:<br>Retinol Palmitate (Vitamin A 2000IU) 600micrograms retinol equivalents <br>Thiamine Nitrate (Vitamin B1) 4mg<br>Riboflavine (Vitamin B2) 4mg<br>Nicotinamide (Vitamin B3) 36mg<br>Calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5) 13mg<br>Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6) 60.8mg<br>Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12) 10micrograms<br>Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C) 120mg<br>Colecalciferol (Vitamin D3 200IU) 5micrograms<br>dl-alpha-tocopherol (Vitamin E 20IU) 18.2mg<br>Biotin (Vitamin H) 150 micrograms<br>Phytomenadione (Vitamin K1) 36micrograms <br>Boron ( from Boric Acid) 1mg<br>Calcium (from Calcium Carbonate) 170mg<br>Copper (from Cupric Sulfate) 1mg<br>Chromium (from Chromium Picolinate) 50micrograms <br>Iodine (from Potassium Iodide) 150micrograms <br>Iron (from Ferrous Fumarate) 5mg <br>Magnesium (from Heavy Magnesium Oxide) 50mg<br>Manganese (from Manganese Sulfate Monohydrate) 1mg<br>Selenium (from Selenomethionine) 25micrograms <br>Zinc (from Zinc Oxide) 5mg<br>Folic Acid 300micrograms<br>Betacarotene 1.2mg <br>Citrus Bioflavonoids Extract 2mg<br>Evening Primrose Oil 200mg
Check Cenovis Women's Multivitamin Capsules Multi Vitamin For Energy 100 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cenovis Women's Multivitamin Capsules Multi Vitamin For Energy 100 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 16 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
OLLY The Perfect Women's Multi
Vitafusion Women's Bone And Metabolism Daily Multivitamin Gummy Formula Tablets
GARDEN OF LIFE DR. FORMULATED PROBIOTICS ONCE DAILY WOMEN'S SHELF STABLE CAPSULES, 30 CT
Nature's Bounty Women's Multivitamin With Collagen Gummies
Olly The Perfect Women's Multi Dietary Supplement
Where to buy
Cenovis Women's Multivitamin Capsules Multi Vitamin For Energy 100 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Bottle


