Is Cento San Marzano Tomatoes 28 Oz 3 Ct Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

San Marzano whole peeled tomatoes, San Marzano puree, sea salt, basil leaf.

Check Cento San Marzano Tomatoes 28 Oz 3 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cento San Marzano Tomatoes 28 Oz 3 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping