Is Central Market Granola & Fresh Berry Yogurt Parfait, 9 Oz Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic gluten free oats
- honey oat granola
organic gluten free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Honey Yogurt (Greek Yogurt (Milk(pasteurized Cultured), Active Live Cultures (Bifidobacterium, L, Acidophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Paracasei, S, Thermophilus)), Honey), Mixed Berries (Raspberries, Blackberries, Blueberries), Honey Oat Granola (Organic Gluten Free Oats, Organic Honey, Organic High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Organic Vanilla), Peppermint, Best Served Cold, Keep Refrigerated
Check Central Market Granola & Fresh Berry Yogurt Parfait, 9 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Central Market Granola & Fresh Berry Yogurt Parfait, 9 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Central Market Granola & Fresh Berry Yogurt Parfait, 9 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Piece


