Is Central Market Milled Chia Seeds, 16 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC MILLED CHIA.
Check Central Market Milled Chia Seeds, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Central Market Milled Chia Seeds, 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Central Market Milled Chia Seeds, 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Supplement · Granule, Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepTopping


