Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Central Market Vegetable Snack Pack, Ea Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hard Boiled (Eggs, Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate ), Cucumbers, Hummus (Garbanzo Beans (Chick Peas, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Disodium Edta (Promote Color Retention)), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Tahini Paste (Sesame Seeds), Lemon Juice, Garlic, Kosher Salt), Carrots, Celery, Green Olives (Halkidiki Olives, Water, Sea Salt, Spices (Mustard Seed, Spices, Garlic), Sunflower Oil, Citric Acid)

Check Central Market Vegetable Snack Pack, Ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Central Market Vegetable Snack Pack, Ea is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyNuttySalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch
Oat Free? Central Market Vegetable Snack Pack, Ea | Spoonful