Is Cerelac Farmers Selection Puffs Tomato Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Wheat Flour 79%, Organic Wholegrain Oat Flour 8%, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Tomato Paste 1.5%, Organic Carrot Powder, Acidity Regulator (Calcium Carbonate), Organic Onion Flakes, Antioxidant (Tocopherol-Rich Extract), Thiamin (B1)

Check Cerelac Farmers Selection Puffs Tomato against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cerelac Farmers Selection Puffs Tomato is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Soy Free? Cerelac Farmers Selection Puffs Tomato | Spoonful