Is Ceres 100% Passion Fruit Juice Blend - 1 Liter Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pear Juice, Passion Fruit Juice

Check Ceres 100% Passion Fruit Juice Blend - 1 Liter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ceres 100% Passion Fruit Juice Blend - 1 Liter is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sLoblaws

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go
Pescatarian? Ceres 100% Passion Fruit Juice Blend - 1 Liter | Spoonful