Is Ceres Organics Bulghur Wheat Organic Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Durum Wheat (100%)

Check Ceres Organics Bulghur Wheat Organic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ceres Organics Bulghur Wheat Organic is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSalad