Is Ceres Organics Oats Rolled Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Whole Grain Oats

Check Ceres Organics Oats Rolled against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Flake

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepBakingSmoothie
Soy Free? Ceres Organics Oats Rolled | Spoonful