Is Cerise couverte de chocolat Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, milk, unsweetened chocolate, soy lecithin, artificial flavour), Sugars (sugar, corn syrup), Cherries (cherries, sulphites), Citric acid, Sodium benzoate, Artificial flavour, Calcium chloride, Allura red.
Check Cerise couverte de chocolat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cerise couverte de chocolat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


