Is Certified Organic Monk Fruit Powder 100g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Certified Organic Monk Fruit Juice Powder
Check Certified Organic Monk Fruit Powder 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Certified Organic Monk Fruit Powder 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Certified Organic Monk Fruit Powder 100g is available at 1 retailer
Gf Pantry
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingSnacking


