Is Chai Latte Caramel Blend Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Black Tea, Organic Spices [cinnamon Powder, Ginger Powder, Cardamom Powder, Clove Powder], And Organic Caramel Flavor.
Check Chai Latte Caramel Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chai Latte Caramel Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
Siggi's Vanilla Cinnamon Plant Based Coconut Blend
Silk Caramel Almond Creamer 32 fl. oz Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Powder


