Is CHAI PUMPKIN SPICE LATTE BLACK TEA CONCENTRATE, PUMPKIN SPICE LATTE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

An Infusion Of (Water, Black Tea, Black Pepper, Ginger, Cardamom, Cinnamon, Cloves, Star Anise, Natural Flavors), Cane Sugar, Honey, Ginger Juice, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid

Check CHAI PUMPKIN SPICE LATTE BLACK TEA CONCENTRATE, PUMPKIN SPICE LATTE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHAI PUMPKIN SPICE LATTE BLACK TEA CONCENTRATE, PUMPKIN SPICE LATTE is available at 2 retailers

WalmartWegmans

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go