Is Chamberlain Coffee Cinnamon Bun Latte With Oatmilk Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Oatmilk (filtered Water, Gluten Free Oats), Coffee (filtered Water, Coffee Extract), Cane Sugar, Date Syrup, Natural Flavors, Sunflower Oil, Sodium Bicarbonate, Potassium Phosphate, Cinnamon, Sea Salt, Acacia Gum, Gellan Gum.
Check Chamberlain Coffee Cinnamon Bun Latte With Oatmilk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chamberlain Coffee Cinnamon Bun Latte With Oatmilk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


