Is chamomile cucumber Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water (aqua), glycerin, cetearyl alcohol, isopropyl palmitate, stearic acid, ceteareth-6, glyceryl stearate, peg-100 stearate, ceteareth-25, phenoxyethanol, caprylyl glycol, carbomer, fragrance (parfum), sodium hydroxide, chamomilla recutita (matricaria) flower extract, cucumis sativus (cucumber) fruit extract,
Check chamomile cucumber against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open chamomile cucumber in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
On The GoGarnishing


