Is Chantal Organics Oats Probiotic Maple & Maca Soy Free?

Ingredients
Wholegrain Oats<sup>*</sup> (65%), Maple Sugar<sup>*</sup> (15%), Oat Bran<sup>*</sup> (7%), Hemp Seeds<sup>*</sup>, Oat Milk Powder<sup>*</sup> (5%), Maca Powder<sup>*</sup> (1.5%), Cinnamon<sup>*</sup>, Salt, Probiotic (Bacillus Coagulans GBI-30 6086) <sup>*</sup> Certified organic
Check Chantal Organics Oats Probiotic Maple & Maca against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chantal Organics Oats Probiotic Maple & Maca in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Heinz Easy Squeeze Tomato Ketchup 32oz BTL
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
About this product
Grain · Dried


