No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Chantilly Sweet Cream Flavored With Other Natural Flavors Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Milk, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cream, Organic Natural Flavor Contains Milk.

Check Chantilly Sweet Cream Flavored With Other Natural Flavors against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking
Lactose Free? Chantilly Sweet Cream Flavored With Other Natural Flavors | Spoonful