Is Chaparritas, Non-Carbonated Pasteurized Beverage, Grape Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Cane Sugar, Caramel Color, Citric Acid, Artificial Grape Flavor, Artificial Colors Fd&c Red No, 40 And Fd&c Blue No, 1, Vitamic C, Sucralose, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (As )

Check Chaparritas, Non-Carbonated Pasteurized Beverage, Grape against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go