Is Chapman's Premium Ice Cream Chocolate Caramel Cup Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cream, Modified Milk, Sugar, Caramel Sauce (Sweetened Condensed Milk, Sugar, Water, Glucose, Coconut Oil, Brown Sugar, Salt, Natural Flavour, Sodium Citrate, Carrageenan, Soy Lecithin), Glucose, Chocolatey Caramel Cups (Sugar, Coconut Oil, Corn Syrup, Modified Milk , Cocoa, Palm Kernel Oil, Salt, Natural Flavour, Soy Lecithin), Cocoa, Mono And Diglycerides, Locust Bean Gum, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Dextrose, Natural Flavour, Natural Colour, May Contain Peanuts, Other Nuts
Check Chapman's Premium Ice Cream Chocolate Caramel Cup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chapman's Premium Ice Cream Chocolate Caramel Cup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Chapman's Premium Ice Cream Chocolate Caramel Cup is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


