Is CHARBROILED ANGUS CHOICE BEEF PATTIES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, WATER, SPICES, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORING.

Check CHARBROILED ANGUS CHOICE BEEF PATTIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
Savory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepLunch