Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chard & Cabbage Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chard, Cabbage, Bacon Butter, Butter Cream, Natural Flavor, Olive Oil, Bacon Pork, Salt, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrate, Water, Sea Salt, Spices, Vegetable Base Onions, Leeks, Celeriac, Celery, Carrots, Tomatoes, Potatoes, Parsley, Garlic

Check Chard & Cabbage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavoryButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunchCooking
Soy Free? Chard & Cabbage | Spoonful