Is CHARMED BAR, BAR, ALMOND BUTTER CRAN-DIPITY, ALMOND BUTTER CRAN-DIPITY Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- almonds
- walnuts
- almond butter
- coconut
almonds
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
HONEY, ALMOND BUTTER (ALMONDS), RAISINS, ALMONDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, PUMPKIN SEEDS, DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), WALNUTS, COCONUT, SEA SALT.
Check CHARMED BAR, BAR, ALMOND BUTTER CRAN-DIPITY, ALMOND BUTTER CRAN-DIPITY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHARMED BAR, BAR, ALMOND BUTTER CRAN-DIPITY, ALMOND BUTTER CRAN-DIPITY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
GoMacro Banana + Almond Butter MacroBar®
CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER ENERGY BAR, CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
Nature Valley Protein Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Chewy Bar
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


