Is Charmin Freshmates Flushable Wipes 40 Count Tub Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CITRIC ACID, PEG-40, HYDROGENATED CASTOR OIL, SODIUM CITRATE, SORBITAN CAPRYLATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, DISODIUM EDTA,BIS-PEG/PPG-16/16 PEG/PPG-16/16 DIMETHICONE, CAPRYLIC/CAPRIC TRIGLYCERIDE, XANTHAN GUM, FRAGRANCE.

Check Charmin Freshmates Flushable Wipes 40 Count Tub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Charmin Freshmates Flushable Wipes 40 Count Tub is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown