Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Charms Fluffy Stuff Cotton Candy, 2.5-Ounce Bags, Pack of 6 (Total 15 oz) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Artificial Colors (Including Fd&c Red 40, Blue 1), Turmeric Coloring

Check Charms Fluffy Stuff Cotton Candy, 2.5-Ounce Bags, Pack of 6 (Total 15 oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Charms Fluffy Stuff Cotton Candy, 2.5-Ounce Bags, Pack of 6 (Total 15 oz) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Charms Fluffy Stuff Cotton Candy, 2.5-Ounce Bags, Pack of 6 (Total 15 oz) | Spoonful