Is Charms Fluffy Stuff Cotton Candy, 2.5-Ounce Bags, Pack of 6 (Total 15 oz) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Artificial Colors (Including Fd&c Red 40, Blue 1), Turmeric Coloring
Check Charms Fluffy Stuff Cotton Candy, 2.5-Ounce Bags, Pack of 6 (Total 15 oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Charms Fluffy Stuff Cotton Candy, 2.5-Ounce Bags, Pack of 6 (Total 15 oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Charms Fluffy Stuff Cotton Candy, 2.5-Ounce Bags, Pack of 6 (Total 15 oz) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


