Is Charms Mini Pops Tons of Cool Flavours Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- artificial and natural flavors
artificial and natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Artificial Colors (fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1), Turmeric Coloring. Milk And Soy Ingredients.
Check Charms Mini Pops Tons of Cool Flavours against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Charms Mini Pops Tons of Cool Flavours in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick


