This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Cha's Organics Organic Coconut Whipping Cream Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut, water, Organic Tapioca Starch

Check Cha's Organics Organic Coconut Whipping Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Can

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
ToppingBakingCookingDrinking
Tree Nut Free? Cha's Organics Organic Coconut Whipping Cream | Spoonful