Is Chavrie Cheese Log Goat Plain - 4 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Goat Milk, Salt.

Check Chavrie Cheese Log Goat Plain - 4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chavrie Cheese Log Goat Plain - 4 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
TangySavoryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichGarnishing