Is Chazoos Microwave Extra Butter Flavor Popcorn Soy Free?

Description
This microwave popcorn delivers a rich, savory flavor with fluffy, tender kernels and occasional crisp edges; people typically enjoy it for movie nights, casual snacking, or parties. Customer reviews commonly mention convenient preparation, consistent taste, and occasional unpopped kernels or uneven seasoning distribution, and variable microwave timing recommendations from consumers.

Description
This microwave popcorn delivers a rich, savory flavor with fluffy, tender kernels and occasional crisp edges; people typically enjoy it for movie nights, casual snacking, or parties. Customer reviews commonly mention convenient preparation, consistent taste, and occasional unpopped kernels or uneven seasoning distribution, and variable microwave timing recommendations from consumers.
Ingredients
Popcorn (76%), Vegetable Oil (vegetable Oil, Antioxidant (307)), Salt, Natural Flavour, Natural Colour (160a). Contains 76% Wholegrains
Check Chazoos Microwave Extra Butter Flavor Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chazoos Microwave Extra Butter Flavor Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Knorr Bouillon Chicken Flavor Extra Large Cubes 6 Count - 2.5 Oz
Wrigley's Extra Long Lasting Flavor Spearmint
Orville Redenbacher's Naturals Simply Salted Microwave Popcorn, 3.29 Oz., 6 Count
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
Skinny Pop Microwave Popcorn Sea Salt
About this product
Snack · Pouch


