Is Chedda Spreada – Light Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheese (Milk, Modified Milk , Bacterial Culture, Salt, Rennet And / Or Microbial Enzyme, Calcium Chloride, Colour, Lipase), Water, Modified Milk, Glucose, Sodium Phosphate, Salt, Lactic Acid, Sorbic Acid, Seasoning (Contains Mustard), Colour

Check Chedda Spreada – Light against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Chedda Spreada – Light is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingTopping