Is CHEDDAR FLAVOR ANCIENT GRAINS DAIRY-FREE PUFFS, CHEDDAR Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS SORGHUM, SUNFLOWER OIL, VEGAN CHEDDAR SEASONING (TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, NUTRITIONAL YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, LACTIC ACID, ANNATTO EXTRACT, PAPRIKA EXTRACT).
Check CHEDDAR FLAVOR ANCIENT GRAINS DAIRY-FREE PUFFS, CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEDDAR FLAVOR ANCIENT GRAINS DAIRY-FREE PUFFS, CHEDDAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Daiya Dairy Free Cutting Board Cheddar Style Vegan Cheese Shreds
Daiya Dairy-Free Cheddar Cheese Style Slices - 7.8oz
Trader Joe's White Cheddar Corn Puffs
About this product
Snack · Pouch


