Is Cheddar Style Shreds Oat Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, POTATO STARCH, SUNFLOWER OIL, TAPIOCA STARCH, COCONUT OIL, CHICKPEA PROTEIN, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, TRICALCIUM CITRATE, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, KONJAC AND XANTHAN GUM, PAPRIKA AND BETA CAROTENE EXTRACTS (COLOR), POTATO PROTEIN, LACTIC ACID, VITAMIN D, POWDERED CELLULOSE (ANTICAKING)
Check Cheddar Style Shreds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheddar Style Shreds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
About this product
Cheese · Flake


