Is Cheese a peel Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, acidity regulator, paprika extract
Check Cheese a peel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheese a peel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


