Is Cheese a peel Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, acidity regulator, paprika extract
Check Cheese a peel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheese a peel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


