Is Cheese Bakes Parmesan & Oregano Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose and 4 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT ENZYMES), WHEAT FLOUR, CORNSTARCH, CANOLA OIL, OAT FIBER, WHEY, SUGAR, BUTTERMILK, CULTURED WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SALT, YEAST, CULTURED CREAM, SPICE (INCLUDING OREGANO), SOY LECITHIN, ONION, BAKING SODA, GARLIC, PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SRICE EXTRACT DRIED
Check Cheese Bakes Parmesan & Oregano against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheese Bakes Parmesan & Oregano in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


