Is Cheese Ball Trio Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Homemade Gourmet Gusto Garlic Pesto Cheese Ball Mix 18-Ounce Packages Cream Cheese, Softened Prep Time: Less Than 5 Minutes
Check Cheese Ball Trio against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheese Ball Trio in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cheese Ball Trio is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cheese · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


