No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is CHEESE BURGER SUNFLOWER SEEDS, CHEESE BURGER Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, ONION POWDER, BUTTERMILK POWDER, CHEDDAR CHEESE POWDER (CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), CREAM POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, NONFAT MILK, PAPRIKA, SODIUM DIACETATE, TOMATO POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, SPICE, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, GUM ACACIA, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS, YEAST EXTRACT.

Check CHEESE BURGER SUNFLOWER SEEDS, CHEESE BURGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping