Is CHEESE PIZZA FLAVORED BOLD BITES ORGANIC BITE-SIZED TORTILLA CHIPS, CHEESE PIZZA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*WHITE RICE, *YELLOW CORN, *EXPELLER PRESSED HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, *BLACK CHIA SEEDS, *PARMESAN CHEESE POWDER (*MILK, SALT, CULTURES, ENZYMES), *TOMATO POWDER, SEA SALT, *WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE POWDER (*MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), *CHEESE FLAVOR (*CORN MALTODEXTRIN, *WHEY SOLIDS, *CHEDDAR CHEESE FLAVOR, SALT), *OREGANO, *GARLIC POWDER.

Check CHEESE PIZZA FLAVORED BOLD BITES ORGANIC BITE-SIZED TORTILLA CHIPS, CHEESE PIZZA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go