Is CHEESE RAVIOLI Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTA (ENRICHED DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA [NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], LIQUID WHOLE EGGS), FILLING (RICOTTA CHEESE [WHEY, MILK, BACTERIAL CULTURE, SALT, CITRIC ACID], MOZZARELLA CHEESE [SKIMMED MILK, BACTERIAL CULTURE, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYMES], WATER, PARMESAN CHEESE [MILK, BACTERIAL CULTURE, SALT, LIPASE, MICROBIAL ENZYMES], ROMANO CHEESE [MILK, BACTERIAL CULTURE, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYMES, LIPASE], SALT, SPICES).
Check CHEESE RAVIOLI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEESE RAVIOLI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyUmami
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


