Is Cheese & Real Jalapeño Blend Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), JALAPENO PEPPER (JALAPENO, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT).
Check Cheese & Real Jalapeño Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cheese & Real Jalapeño Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise, 30oz
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
LACTAID 4% Milkfat Lactose Free Cottage Cheese
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichToppingDipping


