Is CHEESE SMOKED SAUSAGE, CHEESE SMOKED Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MECHANICALLY SEPARATED CHICKEN, PORK HEARTS, PORK, WATER, CORN SYRUP, AMERICAN CHEESE ([CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES], MILK FAT, WATER, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE, ANNATTO FOR COLOR), SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF FLAVORING, DEXTROSE, PAPRIKA, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES. ENCASED IN BEEF COLLAGEN.
Check CHEESE SMOKED SAUSAGE, CHEESE SMOKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEESE SMOKED SAUSAGE, CHEESE SMOKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep


